Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£14,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,800
+34.7%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+10.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+96.0%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750
+7.1%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties