Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41A, COURT STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7AL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+81.3%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
-15.8%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+107.0%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7AL
← Back to All Properties