8A, DORIS ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+7.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000+112.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+118.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1