Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+81.8%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,550
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties