Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JERSEY DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£339,950
+17.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5FR
← Back to All Properties