Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREENWAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+55.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
-0.8%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4JN
← Back to All Properties