Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,950
+22.0%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+30.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZG
← Back to All Properties