186, BARDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-25.1%
Sold on 14 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+257.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1