Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SPINNEY HALT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+238.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6HU
← Back to All Properties