Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,995
+39.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+32.9%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties