Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLOUCESTER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+50.4%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,250
+263.8%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£113,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 15 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7HS
← Back to All Properties