Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, NEWARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£72,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,995
+59.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4NL
← Back to All Properties