18, DOVER WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+54.2%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+21.6%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+36.4%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1