Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOCKNEY AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+45.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5UF
← Back to All Properties