26, MILLHOUSE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.3%
Price Change
+£107,362 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+475.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£107,362 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,588-47.4%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
-£20,362 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1