Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+27.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties