142, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+6.7%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+127.6%
Sold on 9 December 2008
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-1.6%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1