72, NESTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,000+191.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1