51, HIGHLANDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.5%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+217.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+215.5%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1