423, SCARBOROUGH AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,600
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£50,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,600+101.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1