Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, FILDYKE ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,500
+16.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LU
← Back to All Properties