Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+33.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9US
← Back to All Properties