Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MEADOW CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+44.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+91.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1JJ
← Back to All Properties