Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NORTHGATE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+47.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RA
← Back to All Properties