134B, HERTINGFORDBURY ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000-10.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+59.4%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000-8.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1