85, DELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 9NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+58.9%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+324.9%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1