Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ELM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4TG
← Back to All Properties