Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+90.6%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+39.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties