FLAT 40, OLD SHOE FACTORY, PORTLAND SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£363,000+10.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1