21, LINGARD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B7 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+50.5%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+102.0%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+21.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1