35, THORPEFIELD CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,000+146.8%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+50.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,495
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1