Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,199
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£12,699 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,199
+34.8%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£12,699 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,500
-47.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
+58.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QH
← Back to All Properties