Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+2.3%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+116.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8DF
← Back to All Properties