Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIMSDOWN APARTMENTS, BRIMSDOWN AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties