Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRUCE AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+52.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£304,500
+1.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+81.9%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5LB
← Back to All Properties