Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, BEAUMARIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+130.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+40.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SF
← Back to All Properties