82, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+154.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+161.5%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,750
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1