Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLERMONT, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+31.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+16.2%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PG
← Back to All Properties