Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties