28, BARHAM ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£637,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£637,500+147.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+93.6%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1