96, ROBERTS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+176.7%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+27.2%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+35.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1