Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EAST ASCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+57.5%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+97.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DS
← Back to All Properties