Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-12.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties