163, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+25.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 31 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1