Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 60, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.3%
Price Change
-£44,504 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
-40.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,504
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2EX
← Back to All Properties