Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHERRINGHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+159.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2HQ
← Back to All Properties