3, HENSON WAY, HINCKLEY, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 3PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+34.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+110.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+31.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1