38, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU6 2HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+20.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,500+52.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+10.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+133.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1