Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
-7.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+37.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+19.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+97.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties