2, BLACKBERRY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+129.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+22.8%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1